Médico Sportif

Junglinster Mme. Ernster Viviane Centre culturel Am Duerf
8, rue du Village
L-6140 Junglinster
26 78 20 95
621 30 62 03
(10:00 - 12:00 sauf weekend et jours fériés)
Differdange
M. Toni Thoss
Secrétariat Dr. Bachim
Centre médico-social
23, Grande-Rue
L-4575 Differdange
661 15 04 59 (M. Thoss)
50 74 84 (Secrétariat Dr. Bachim)
Dudelange M. Kilburg Centre médico-social
56, rue du Parc
L-3542 Dudelange
691 89 42 30
(après 10:00)
Echternach Mme. Heinen Centre médico-social
56, rue André Duchscher
L-6434 Echternach
72 96 76
Esch / Alzette  
61, avenue de la Gare
L-4130 Esch/Alzette
54 46 46 1
Ettelbruck Dr. Gaston Ries Centre médico-social
1, avenue J.F. Kennedy
L-9053 Ettelbruck
81 74 24
(8:00 - 12:00)
Grevenmacher M. Enders Centre médico-social
20, route du Vin
L-6794 Grevenmacher
75 00 92
Luxembourg
Mme. Kummer
M. Kintgen
Institut National des Sports
66, rue de Trèves
L-2630 Luxembourg
24 78 34 46
24 78 34 13
Mersch Mme. Muller-Malherbe
Ecole Nic Welter, entrée côté
Square Princesse Marie-Astrid
14, Place de l'Eglise
L-7523 Mersch
621 28 20 03
(7:00 - 9:00 et 12:00 - 14:00)
Pétange Dr. Christian Flesch Ecole Primaire "Am Park"
Rue de l'Eglise
L-4732 Pétange
58 51 58
(10:00 - 12:00 et 15:00 - 18:00)
Redange Mme. Fasbinder
Centre Médical Redange
Ecole Fondamental
Haaptstrooss
L-8531 Ell
23 62 03 53
Steinfort Mme. Philippe Maison Relais
7b, rue de Hagen
L-8421 Steinfort
39 50 95 (matin)
Troisvierges Simon Pierre
Cabinet médical
10, Grande-Rue
L-9905 Troisvierges
99 73 77
Wiltz Dr. Susanne Scheer Cabinet médical
9, rue de la Fontaine
L-9521 Wiltz
95 79 79

Centre Médical Luxembourg

Dr. Jean-Marc Weber
Dr. Jean-Luc Weber
 
13A, rue Astrid
L-1143 Luxembourg
+352 27 02 05
www.drweber.lu
dr.weber@fla.lu

Kinésithérapie

Amélie Brau

88, rue d'Orval
B-6820 Florenville
+32 61 22 82 84
+32 477 322 455
amelie_brau@hotmail.com

Xavier Chalon

6-12, place d'Armes
L-1136 Luxembourg
+352 28 77 44 82
+352 661 138 888
chalon.xavier.kine@outlook.com

Robert Dumont

11, rue de l'Industrie
L-8399 Windhof
+352 26 10 89 08
+32 495 548 077
bobdumont73@gmail.com

Céline Godelaine

2, rue de l'Ouest
L-2273 Luxembourg
+352 26 38 95 63
+32 494 763 507
c.godelaine@cabinet-thome.lu

Marianne Kieffer-Schintgen

2a, rue de Nospelt
L-8283 Kehlen
+352 33 87 88
+352 691 36 40 27
makiesch@pt.lu

 Marianne Schonckert

108, rue Principale
L-5367 Schuttrange
+352 35 84 45
schonckert@internet.lu
 

Stéphanie Vieillevoye

66, rue de Trèves
L-2630 Luxembourg
+352 621 74 76 82
stephanie.vieillevoye@sportlycee.lu
 
 
     

Ostéopathie

Xavier Chalon

Ostéopathe D.O.
6-12, place d'Armes
L-1136 Luxembourg
 
+352 28 77 44 82
+352 661 13 88 88
chalon.xavier.kine@outlook.com

Laurent Devalet

Ostéopathe D.O.
29C, rue de Mersch
L-7470 Saeul
 
7, place de la Libération
L-4753 Pétange
 
+352 691 55 59 39
ldevalet.osteopathie@hotmail.com

Robert Dumont

Ostéopathe D.O.
11, rue de l'Industrie
L-8399 Windhof
 
+352 26 10 89 09
+32 495 548 077
bobdumont73@gmail.com

Nutrition et Nutrithérapie

Laurent Devalet

33, rue des Champs
L-8826 Perlé
 
+352 23 64 90 62
+352 691 55 59 39
ldevalet.osteopathie@hotmail.com

Robert Dumont

Ostéopathe D.O.
11, rue de l'Industrie
L-8399 Windhof
 
+352 26 10 89 09
+32 495 548 077
bobdumont73@gmail.com

Diététique

Anne-Marie Reuter

98, avenue Victor Hugo
L-1750 Luxembourg
 
+352 48 41 31
anne-marie.reuter@healthnet.lu

Podologie

Marc Thiefels

Résidence Le Paris Bloc C
87, route de Longwy
L-8080 Bertrange
 
+352 26 38 30 01
marc.thiefels@podologue.lu

Psychologie du sport